Sunrise and Sunset in Horad Zhodzina, Minsk, Belarus

Sunrise and sunset times for Horad Zhodzina, Minsk, Belarus
March 31, 2023

Sunrise
6:43 AM
Sunset
7:38 PM

Sunrise and Sunset Times for Horad Zhodzina

Date Dawn Sunrise Sunset Dusk Daylight Duration
Mar 31, 2023 6:07 AM 6:43 AM 7:38 PM 8:14 PM 12 hours and 55 minutes.
Apr 1, 2023 6:04 AM 6:40 AM 7:40 PM 8:16 PM 12 hours and 59 minutes.
Apr 2, 2023 6:02 AM 6:38 AM 7:42 PM 8:18 PM 13 hours and 4 minutes.
Apr 3, 2023 5:59 AM 6:35 AM 7:44 PM 8:20 PM 13 hours and 8 minutes.
Apr 4, 2023 5:57 AM 6:33 AM 7:46 PM 8:22 PM 13 hours and 12 minutes.
Apr 5, 2023 5:54 AM 6:31 AM 7:48 PM 8:24 PM 13 hours and 17 minutes.
Apr 6, 2023 5:51 AM 6:28 AM 7:49 PM 8:26 PM 13 hours and 21 minutes.
Apr 7, 2023 5:49 AM 6:26 AM 7:51 PM 8:28 PM 13 hours and 25 minutes.
Apr 8, 2023 5:46 AM 6:23 AM 7:53 PM 8:30 PM 13 hours and 30 minutes.
Apr 9, 2023 5:44 AM 6:21 AM 7:55 PM 8:32 PM 13 hours and 34 minutes.
Apr 10, 2023 5:41 AM 6:18 AM 7:57 PM 8:34 PM 13 hours and 38 minutes.
Apr 11, 2023 5:39 AM 6:16 AM 7:59 PM 8:36 PM 13 hours and 42 minutes.
Apr 12, 2023 5:36 AM 6:14 AM 8:01 PM 8:38 PM 13 hours and 47 minutes.
Apr 13, 2023 5:34 AM 6:11 AM 8:03 PM 8:40 PM 13 hours and 51 minutes.
Apr 14, 2023 5:31 AM 6:09 AM 8:04 PM 8:42 PM 13 hours and 55 minutes.
Apr 15, 2023 5:28 AM 6:06 AM 8:06 PM 8:44 PM 13 hours and 59 minutes.
Apr 16, 2023 5:26 AM 6:04 AM 8:08 PM 8:46 PM 14 hours and 4 minutes.
Apr 17, 2023 5:23 AM 6:02 AM 8:10 PM 8:48 PM 14 hours and 8 minutes.
Apr 18, 2023 5:21 AM 5:59 AM 8:12 PM 8:50 PM 14 hours and 12 minutes.
Apr 19, 2023 5:18 AM 5:57 AM 8:14 PM 8:53 PM 14 hours and 16 minutes.
Apr 20, 2023 5:16 AM 5:55 AM 8:16 PM 8:55 PM 14 hours and 20 minutes.
Apr 21, 2023 5:13 AM 5:52 AM 8:18 PM 8:57 PM 14 hours and 25 minutes.
Apr 22, 2023 5:11 AM 5:50 AM 8:19 PM 8:59 PM 14 hours and 29 minutes.
Apr 23, 2023 5:08 AM 5:48 AM 8:21 PM 9:01 PM 14 hours and 33 minutes.
Apr 24, 2023 5:06 AM 5:46 AM 8:23 PM 9:03 PM 14 hours and 37 minutes.
Apr 25, 2023 5:04 AM 5:43 AM 8:25 PM 9:05 PM 14 hours and 41 minutes.
Apr 26, 2023 5:01 AM 5:41 AM 8:27 PM 9:07 PM 14 hours and 45 minutes.
Apr 27, 2023 4:59 AM 5:39 AM 8:29 PM 9:09 PM 14 hours and 49 minutes.
Apr 28, 2023 4:56 AM 5:37 AM 8:31 PM 9:11 PM 14 hours and 53 minutes.
Apr 29, 2023 4:54 AM 5:35 AM 8:32 PM 9:13 PM 14 hours and 57 minutes.