Sunrise and Sunset in Kure, Hiroshima, Japan

Sunrise and sunset times for Kure, Hiroshima, Japan
December 4, 2022

Sunrise
6:59 AM
Sunset
4:59 PM

Sunrise and Sunset Times for Kure

Date Dawn Sunrise Sunset Dusk Daylight Duration
Dec 4, 2022 6:32 AM 6:59 AM 4:59 PM 5:27 PM 10 hours and 0 minute.
Dec 5, 2022 6:32 AM 7:00 AM 4:59 PM 5:27 PM 9 hours and 59 minutes.
Dec 6, 2022 6:33 AM 7:01 AM 4:59 PM 5:27 PM 9 hours and 58 minutes.
Dec 7, 2022 6:34 AM 7:02 AM 4:59 PM 5:27 PM 9 hours and 57 minutes.
Dec 8, 2022 6:35 AM 7:02 AM 4:59 PM 5:27 PM 9 hours and 56 minutes.
Dec 9, 2022 6:36 AM 7:03 AM 4:59 PM 5:27 PM 9 hours and 56 minutes.
Dec 10, 2022 6:36 AM 7:04 AM 5:00 PM 5:27 PM 9 hours and 55 minutes.
Dec 11, 2022 6:37 AM 7:05 AM 5:00 PM 5:27 PM 9 hours and 54 minutes.
Dec 12, 2022 6:38 AM 7:05 AM 5:00 PM 5:28 PM 9 hours and 54 minutes.
Dec 13, 2022 6:38 AM 7:06 AM 5:00 PM 5:28 PM 9 hours and 53 minutes.
Dec 14, 2022 6:39 AM 7:07 AM 5:00 PM 5:28 PM 9 hours and 53 minutes.
Dec 15, 2022 6:40 AM 7:08 AM 5:01 PM 5:29 PM 9 hours and 53 minutes.
Dec 16, 2022 6:40 AM 7:08 AM 5:01 PM 5:29 PM 9 hours and 52 minutes.
Dec 17, 2022 6:41 AM 7:09 AM 5:01 PM 5:29 PM 9 hours and 52 minutes.
Dec 18, 2022 6:42 AM 7:09 AM 5:02 PM 5:30 PM 9 hours and 52 minutes.
Dec 19, 2022 6:42 AM 7:10 AM 5:02 PM 5:30 PM 9 hours and 52 minutes.
Dec 20, 2022 6:43 AM 7:11 AM 5:03 PM 5:30 PM 9 hours and 52 minutes.
Dec 21, 2022 6:43 AM 7:11 AM 5:03 PM 5:31 PM 9 hours and 51 minutes.
Dec 22, 2022 6:44 AM 7:12 AM 5:04 PM 5:31 PM 9 hours and 51 minutes.
Dec 23, 2022 6:44 AM 7:12 AM 5:04 PM 5:32 PM 9 hours and 51 minutes.
Dec 24, 2022 6:45 AM 7:13 AM 5:05 PM 5:32 PM 9 hours and 52 minutes.
Dec 25, 2022 6:45 AM 7:13 AM 5:05 PM 5:33 PM 9 hours and 52 minutes.
Dec 26, 2022 6:46 AM 7:13 AM 5:06 PM 5:34 PM 9 hours and 52 minutes.
Dec 27, 2022 6:46 AM 7:14 AM 5:06 PM 5:34 PM 9 hours and 52 minutes.
Dec 28, 2022 6:46 AM 7:14 AM 5:07 PM 5:35 PM 9 hours and 52 minutes.
Dec 29, 2022 6:47 AM 7:14 AM 5:08 PM 5:35 PM 9 hours and 53 minutes.
Dec 30, 2022 6:47 AM 7:15 AM 5:08 PM 5:36 PM 9 hours and 53 minutes.
Dec 31, 2022 6:47 AM 7:15 AM 5:09 PM 5:37 PM 9 hours and 54 minutes.
Jan 1, 2023 6:47 AM 7:15 AM 5:10 PM 5:37 PM 9 hours and 54 minutes.
Jan 2, 2023 6:48 AM 7:15 AM 5:10 PM 5:38 PM 9 hours and 55 minutes.