Sunrise and Sunset in Pudasjaervi, North Ostrobothnia, Finland

Sunrise and sunset times for Pudasjaervi, North Ostrobothnia, Finland
July 4, 2022

Sunrise
2:22 AM
Sunset
12:11 AM

Sunrise and Sunset Times for Pudasjaervi

Date Dawn Sunrise Sunset Dusk Daylight Duration
Jul 4, 2022 -- 2:22 AM 12:11 AM -- 21 hours and 49 minutes.
Jul 5, 2022 -- 2:25 AM 12:08 AM -- 21 hours and 42 minutes.
Jul 6, 2022 -- 2:28 AM 12:05 AM -- 21 hours and 36 minutes.
Jul 7, 2022 -- 2:32 AM 12:01 AM -- 21 hours and 29 minutes.
Jul 8, 2022 -- 2:36 AM 11:58 PM -- 21 hours and 22 minutes.
Jul 9, 2022 -- 2:39 AM 11:55 PM -- 21 hours and 15 minutes.
Jul 10, 2022 -- 2:43 AM 11:52 PM -- 21 hours and 8 minutes.
Jul 11, 2022 -- 2:46 AM 11:48 PM -- 21 hours and 1 minute.
Jul 12, 2022 -- 2:50 AM 11:45 PM -- 20 hours and 54 minutes.
Jul 13, 2022 -- 2:54 AM 11:41 PM -- 20 hours and 47 minutes.
Jul 14, 2022 -- 2:58 AM 11:38 PM -- 20 hours and 40 minutes.
Jul 15, 2022 -- 3:01 AM 11:34 PM -- 20 hours and 33 minutes.
Jul 16, 2022 -- 3:05 AM 11:31 PM -- 20 hours and 25 minutes.
Jul 17, 2022 -- 3:09 AM 11:27 PM -- 20 hours and 18 minutes.
Jul 18, 2022 -- 3:13 AM 11:24 PM -- 20 hours and 11 minutes.
Jul 19, 2022 -- 3:16 AM 11:20 PM -- 20 hours and 3 minutes.
Jul 20, 2022 -- 3:20 AM 11:16 PM -- 19 hours and 56 minutes.
Jul 21, 2022 -- 3:24 AM 11:13 PM -- 19 hours and 49 minutes.
Jul 22, 2022 -- 3:27 AM 11:09 PM -- 19 hours and 41 minutes.
Jul 23, 2022 -- 3:31 AM 11:05 PM -- 19 hours and 34 minutes.
Jul 24, 2022 -- 3:35 AM 11:02 PM -- 19 hours and 26 minutes.
Jul 25, 2022 -- 3:39 AM 10:58 PM -- 19 hours and 19 minutes.
Jul 26, 2022 -- 3:42 AM 10:54 PM -- 19 hours and 12 minutes.
Jul 27, 2022 -- 3:46 AM 10:51 PM -- 19 hours and 4 minutes.
Jul 28, 2022 -- 3:50 AM 10:47 PM -- 18 hours and 57 minutes.
Jul 29, 2022 -- 3:53 AM 10:43 PM -- 18 hours and 49 minutes.
Jul 30, 2022 1:34 AM 3:57 AM 10:40 PM 1:02 AM 18 hours and 42 minutes.
Jul 31, 2022 1:55 AM 4:01 AM 10:36 PM 12:41 AM 18 hours and 35 minutes.
Aug 1, 2022 2:08 AM 4:04 AM 10:32 PM 12:28 AM 18 hours and 27 minutes.
Aug 2, 2022 2:19 AM 4:08 AM 10:28 PM 12:17 AM 18 hours and 20 minutes.