Sunrise and Sunset in Tekane, Mauritania

Sunrise and sunset times for Tekane, Mauritania
September 27, 2021

Sunrise
6:50 AM
Sunset
6:54 PM

Sunrise and Sunset Times for Tekane

Date Dawn Sunrise Sunset Dusk Daylight Duration
Sep 27, 2021 6:29 AM 6:50 AM 6:54 PM 7:15 PM 12 hours and 3 minutes.
Sep 28, 2021 6:29 AM 6:51 AM 6:53 PM 7:14 PM 12 hours and 2 minutes.
Sep 29, 2021 6:29 AM 6:51 AM 6:52 PM 7:13 PM 12 hours and 1 minute.
Sep 30, 2021 6:29 AM 6:51 AM 6:51 PM 7:13 PM 12 hours and 0 minute.
Oct 1, 2021 6:29 AM 6:51 AM 6:50 PM 7:12 PM 11 hours and 59 minutes.
Oct 2, 2021 6:30 AM 6:51 AM 6:50 PM 7:11 PM 11 hours and 58 minutes.
Oct 3, 2021 6:30 AM 6:51 AM 6:49 PM 7:10 PM 11 hours and 57 minutes.
Oct 4, 2021 6:30 AM 6:51 AM 6:48 PM 7:10 PM 11 hours and 56 minutes.
Oct 5, 2021 6:30 AM 6:52 AM 6:47 PM 7:09 PM 11 hours and 55 minutes.
Oct 6, 2021 6:30 AM 6:52 AM 6:46 PM 7:08 PM 11 hours and 54 minutes.
Oct 7, 2021 6:30 AM 6:52 AM 6:46 PM 7:07 PM 11 hours and 53 minutes.
Oct 8, 2021 6:30 AM 6:52 AM 6:45 PM 7:07 PM 11 hours and 52 minutes.
Oct 9, 2021 6:31 AM 6:52 AM 6:44 PM 7:06 PM 11 hours and 51 minutes.
Oct 10, 2021 6:31 AM 6:52 AM 6:44 PM 7:05 PM 11 hours and 51 minutes.
Oct 11, 2021 6:31 AM 6:53 AM 6:43 PM 7:04 PM 11 hours and 50 minutes.
Oct 12, 2021 6:31 AM 6:53 AM 6:42 PM 7:04 PM 11 hours and 49 minutes.
Oct 13, 2021 6:31 AM 6:53 AM 6:41 PM 7:03 PM 11 hours and 48 minutes.
Oct 14, 2021 6:31 AM 6:53 AM 6:41 PM 7:02 PM 11 hours and 47 minutes.
Oct 15, 2021 6:32 AM 6:53 AM 6:40 PM 7:02 PM 11 hours and 46 minutes.
Oct 16, 2021 6:32 AM 6:54 AM 6:39 PM 7:01 PM 11 hours and 45 minutes.
Oct 17, 2021 6:32 AM 6:54 AM 6:39 PM 7:00 PM 11 hours and 44 minutes.
Oct 18, 2021 6:32 AM 6:54 AM 6:38 PM 7:00 PM 11 hours and 43 minutes.
Oct 19, 2021 6:33 AM 6:54 AM 6:37 PM 6:59 PM 11 hours and 43 minutes.
Oct 20, 2021 6:33 AM 6:55 AM 6:37 PM 6:59 PM 11 hours and 42 minutes.
Oct 21, 2021 6:33 AM 6:55 AM 6:36 PM 6:58 PM 11 hours and 41 minutes.
Oct 22, 2021 6:33 AM 6:55 AM 6:36 PM 6:58 PM 11 hours and 40 minutes.
Oct 23, 2021 6:33 AM 6:55 AM 6:35 PM 6:57 PM 11 hours and 39 minutes.
Oct 24, 2021 6:34 AM 6:56 AM 6:34 PM 6:56 PM 11 hours and 38 minutes.
Oct 25, 2021 6:34 AM 6:56 AM 6:34 PM 6:56 PM 11 hours and 37 minutes.
Oct 26, 2021 6:34 AM 6:56 AM 6:33 PM 6:55 PM 11 hours and 36 minutes.